Open Austrian Championship Field Pistol Tattendorf 1.-2.10.2004


Field Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  FIALA Petr 33         2    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 33         1    
3.  KOUKAL Jiri 31              
4.  LEITHNER Rudolf 30              
5.  KUZMANIC Oskar 28              
6.  BINDER Walter 27 7            
7.  ZAVADIL Evzen 27 6            
8.  KRENN Heinz 25 5            
9.  HOLL Stefan 25 2            
10.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 23 7            
11.  PUMMER Hubert 23 5            
12.  KUNES Rudolf 23 3            
13.  ALLEN Peter 22 5            
14.  GRILLMAYER Horst 22 4            
15.  KLIMA Walter 22 3            
16.  MAYR Herbert 20              
17.  LAMPRECHT Max 18              
18.  MATHUBER Johann 16              
19.  SURBÍCK Christian 12              
20.  SKLENAR Leopold 9              

 

Field Pistol Scoped

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 35         6    
2.  FIALA Petr 35         3    
3.  STRIEGL Sylvia 33              
4.  ZAVADIL Evzen 32 7            
5.  KOUKAL Jiri 32 5            
6.  BINDER Walter 31 7            
7.  HOLL Stefan 31 6            
8.  KLIMA Walter 29              
9.  ZWIAUER Ernst 28 5            
10.  KUNES Rudolf 28 4            
11.  PUMMER Hubert 27              
12.  GRILLMAYER Horst 26              
13.  MATHUBER Johann 25              
14.  KUZMANIC Oskar 24 7            
15.  LEITHNER Rudolf 24 4            
16.  PRATSCHNER Franz 24 3            
17.  ALLEN Peter 23 7            
18.  KRENN Heinz 23 5            
19.  SCHRENK Andreas 21              
20.  FOHLER Franz 19              
21.  SURBÍCK Christian 18              
22.  MAYR Herbert 16              
23.  SKLENAR Leopold 7              

 

Field Pistol Aggregate

Name OS AS Agg.
1.  FIALA Petr 33 35 68
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 33 35 68
3.  KOUKAL Jiri 31 32 63
4.  ZAVADIL Evzen 27 32 59
5.  BINDER Walter 27 31 58
6.  HOLL Stefan 25 31 56
7.  LEITHNER Rudolf 30 24 54
8.  KUZMANIC Oskar 28 24 52
9.  KLIMA Walter 22 29 51
10.  KUNES Rudolf 23 28 51
11.  PUMMER Hubert 23 27 50
12.  KRENN Heinz 25 23 48
13.  GRILLMAYER Horst 22 26 48
14.  ALLEN Peter 22 23 45
15.  MATHUBER Johann 16 25 41
16.  MAYR Herbert 20 16 36
17.  STRIEGL Sylvia   33 33
18.  SURBÍCK Christian 12 18 30
19.  ZWIAUER Ernst   28 28
20.  PRATSCHNER Franz   24 24
21.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 23   23
22.  SCHRENK Andreas   21 21
23.  FOHLER Franz   19 19
24.  LAMPRECHT Max 18   18
25.  SKLENAR Leopold 9 7 16

 


Results 2003

Last modified: October 02, 2004, 17:50