Austrian Championship Small Bore Pistol Krems 11.-12.9.2004


Small Bore Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  KLIMA Walter 39              
2.  KUZMANIC Oskar 38              
3.  BINDER Walter 36              
4.  LEITHNER Rudolf 35 9            
5.  KRENN Heinz 35 8            
6.  MAYR Herbert 33 8            
7.  STRIEGL Sylvia 33 7            
8.  ZWIAUER Ernst 30              
9.  SURBÍCK Christian 25              
10.  MATHUBER Johann 22              

 

Small Bore Revolver

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  KLIMA Walter 35         7    
2.  KUZMANIC Oskar 35         4    
3.  KRENN Heinz 34              
4.  BINDER Walter 33              
5.  MAYR Herbert 32              
6.  STRIEGL Sylvia 30 6            
7.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 30 5            
8.  ZWIAUER Ernst 24 5 6          
9.  MATHUBER Johann 24 5 4          
10.  LEITHNER Rudolf 17              
11.  SURBÍCK Christian 16              

 

Small Bore Standing

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  KUZMANIC Oskar 26              
2.  KLIMA Walter 25 7       1    
3.  MAYR Herbert 25 3       0    
4.  STRIEGL Sylvia 24              
5.  ZWIAUER Ernst 22              
6.  LEITHNER Rudolf 21              
7.  BINDER Walter 19              
8.  KUNES Rudolf 17              
9.  SURBÍCK Christian 14 2            
10.  KRENN Heinz 14 1            
11.  MATHUBER Johann 11              

 

Small Bore Unlimited

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  BINDER Walter 39              
2.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 38              
3.  KUZMANIC Oskar 37         5    
4.  KRENN Heinz 37         1    
5.  LEITHNER Rudolf 36 8 9          
6.  KLIMA Walter 36 8 8          
7.  MAYR Herbert 33              
8.  STRIEGL Sylvia 30 4 7          
9.  GRILLMAYER Horst 30 4 6          
10.  ZWIAUER Ernst 28              
11.  MATHUBER Johann 26 5            
12.  SURBÍCK Christian 26 4            

 

Small Bore Pistol Aggregate

Name P R S U Sum
1.  KUZMANIC Oskar 38 35 26 37 136
2.  KLIMA Walter 39 35 25 36 135
3.  BINDER Walter 36 33 19 39 127
4.  MAYR Herbert 33 32 25 33 123
5.  KRENN Heinz 35 34 14 37 120
6.  STRIEGL Sylvia 33 30 24 30 117
7.  LEITHNER Rudolf 35 17 21 36 109
8.  ZWIAUER Ernst 30 24 22 28 104
9.  MATHUBER Johann 22 24 11 26 83
10.  SURBÍCK Christian 25 16 14 26 81
11.  SCHALLMOSER Emil   30   38 68
12.  GRILLMAYER Horst       30 30
13.  KUNES Rudolf     17   17

 


Results 2003

Last modified: September 12, 2004, 17:20