Austrian Championship Field Pistol Tattendorf 1.-2.10.2004


Field Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 33              
2.  LEITHNER Rudolf 30              
3.  KUZMANIC Oskar 28              
4.  BINDER Walter 27              
5.  KRENN Heinz 25 5            
6.  HOLL Stefan 25 2            
7.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 23 7            
8.  PUMMER Hubert 23 5            
9.  KUNES Rudolf 23 3            
10.  ALLEN Peter 22 5            
11.  GRILLMAYER Horst 22 4            
12.  KLIMA Walter 22 3            
13.  MAYR Herbert 20              
14.  LAMPRECHT Max 18              
15.  MATHUBER Johann 16              
16.  SURBÍCK Christian 12              
17.  SKLENAR Leopold 9              

 

Field Pistol Scoped

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 35              
2.  STRIEGL Sylvia 33              
3.  BINDER Walter 31         4    
4.  HOLL Stefan 31         3    
5.  KLIMA Walter 29              
6.  ZWIAUER Ernst 28 5            
7.  KUNES Rudolf 28 4            
8.  PUMMER Hubert 27              
9.  GRILLMAYER Horst 26              
10.  MATHUBER Johann 25              
11.  KUZMANIC Oskar 24 7            
12.  LEITHNER Rudolf 24 4            
13.  PRATSCHNER Franz 24 3            
14.  ALLEN Peter 23 7            
15.  KRENN Heinz 23 5            
16.  SCHRENK Andreas 21              
17.  FOHLER Franz 19              
18.  SURBÍCK Christian 18              
19.  MAYR Herbert 16              
20.  SKLENAR Leopold 7              

 

Field Pistol Aggregate

Name OS AS Agg.
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 33 35 68
2.  BINDER Walter 27 31 58
3.  HOLL Stefan 25 31 56
4.  LEITHNER Rudolf 30 24 54
5.  KUZMANIC Oskar 28 24 52
6.  KLIMA Walter 22 29 51
7.  KUNES Rudolf 23 28 51
8.  PUMMER Hubert 23 27 50
9.  KRENN Heinz 25 23 48
10.  GRILLMAYER Horst 22 26 48
11.  ALLEN Peter 22 23 45
12.  MATHUBER Johann 16 25 41
13.  MAYR Herbert 20 16 36
14.  STRIEGL Sylvia   33 33
15.  SURBÍCK Christian 12 18 30
16.  ZWIAUER Ernst   28 28
17.  PRATSCHNER Franz   24 24
18.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 23   23
19.  SCHRENK Andreas   21 21
20.  FOHLER Franz   19 19
21.  LAMPRECHT Max 18   18
22.  SKLENAR Leopold 9 7 16

 


Results 2003

Last modified: October 02, 2004, 18:16