Field Pistol Tattendorf 19.4.2003


Field Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  GRILLMAYER Horst 32 8       1    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 32 5       0    
3.  BINDER Walter 31              
4.  KRENN Heinz 30              
5.  ZWIAUER Ernst 29              
6.  PUMMER Hubert 28              
7.  KLIMA Walter 27              
8.  KUNES Rudolf 26              
9.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 25 5            
10.  HOLL Stefan 25 4            
11.  KUZMANIC Oskar 25 3            
12.  RUTH Herbert 22              
13.  SCHRENK Andreas 20 4            
14.  BLOCHBERGER Ernst 20 3            
15.  SCHNEIDER Wilhelm 20 2            
16.  LEITNER Rudolf 18              
17.  MATHUBER Johann 17              
18.  SURBÍCK Christian 16              
19.  GRUBER Hannes 15              
20.  SKLENAR Leopold 14              
21.  ELLER Helmut 12              
22.  HONSEL Martin 11              
23.  SCHERER Franz 9              
24.  MAYR Herbert 8 * 0 4          
25.  KOCH Manfred 8 0 1          
26.  SCHKROHOWSKY Emil 2              

* Gun defect

Field Pistol Scoped

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 36              
2.  GRILLMAYER Horst 33              
3.  BINDER Walter 30 6       1    
4.  MAYR Herbert 30 8       0    
5.  ZWIAUER Ernst 29              
6.  KRENN Heinz 28 8            
7.  KUZMANIC Oskar 28 6            
8.  KUNES Rudolf 26              
9.  KLIMA Walter 25              
10.  PRATSCHNER Franz 24              
11.  PUMMER Hubert 23              
12.  HOLL Stefan 22              
13.  SURBÍCK Christian 21              
14.  SCHRENK Andreas 20              
15.  BLOCHBERGER Ernst 18              
16.  RUTH Herbert 15              
17.  MATHUBER Johann 14              
18.  GRUBER Hannes 12              
19.  KOCH Manfred 10              
20.  HONSEL Martin 9 1            
21.  SKLENAR Leopold 9 0            
22.  SCHKROHOWSKY Emil 2              

 

Field Pistol Aggregate

Name OS AS Agg.
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 32 36 68
2.  GRILLMAYER Horst 32 33 65
3.  BINDER Walter 31 30 61
4.  KRENN Heinz 30 28 58
5.  ZWIAUER Ernst 29 29 58
6.  KUZMANIC Oskar 25 28 53
7.  KUNES Rudolf 26 26 52
8.  KLIMA Walter 27 25 52
9.  PUMMER Hubert 28 23 51
10.  HOLL Stefan 25 22 47
11.  SCHRENK Andreas 20 20 40
12.  MAYR Herbert 8 30 38
13.  BLOCHBERGER Ernst 20 18 38
14.  RUTH Herbert 22 15 37
15.  SURBÍCK Christian 16 21 37
16.  MATHUBER Johann 17 14 31
17.  GRUBER Hannes 15 12 27
18.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 25   25
19.  PRATSCHNER Franz   24 24
20.  SKLENAR Leopold 14 9 23
21.  HONSEL Martin 11 9 20
22.  SCHNEIDER Wilhelm 20   20
23.  KOCH Manfred 8 10 18
24.  LEITNER Rudolf 18   18
25.  ELLER Helmut 12   12
26.  SCHERER Franz 9   9
27.  SCHKROHOWSKY Emil 2 2 4

 


Results 2002

Last modified: April 24, 2003, 14:31