European Championship Debrecen-Hajd˙hadhßz, Hungary 15.-23.7.2003


Big Bore Rifle Hunting

Name Score R T P C SO    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 23 6 5 6 6 0    
6.  HERDINA Josef 12 5 1 4 2      
10.  KRENN Heinz 10 2 4 2 2      
12.  MAYR Herbert 9 1 1 3 4      
15.  SCHRENK Andreas 8 0 2 4 2      

 

Big Bore Rifle Silhouette

Name Score R T P C SO    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 23 6 7 8 2      
4.  MAYR Herbert 17 5 3 5 4      
10.  KRENN Heinz 10 4 2 2 2      
12.  HERDINA Josef 8 0 2 2 4      
19.  SCHRENK Andreas 3 2 0 0 1      

 

Big Bore Rifle Aggregate

Name Score R T P C SO    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 46 12 12 14 8      
5.  MAYR Herbert 26 6 4 8 8      
9.  KRENN Heinz 20 6 6 4 4      
10.  HERDINA Josef 20 5 3 6 6      
18.  SCHRENK Andreas 11 2 2 4 3      

 

Big Bore Rifle Team

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  AUSTRIA 86 23 21 24 18      
2.  FINNLAND 79 19 14 27 19      
3.  GERMANY 58 18 12 14 14      
4.  FRANCE 58 13 11 23 11      
5.  CZECH REPUBLIC 49 15 9 14 11      

 

Big Bore Revolver

Name Score R T P C SO    
12.  BINDER Walter 35 8 8 10 9      
19.  KRENN Heinz 28 6 6 7 9      
20.  KLIMA Walter 27 6 3 9 9      

 

Big Bore Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
15.  BINDER Walter 37 9 8 10 10      
18.  KRENN Heinz 36 7 9 10 10      
23.  KLIMA Walter 29 8 5 9 7      
24.  GRILLMAYER Horst 29 8 5 7 9      

 

Big Bore Pistol Standing

Name Score R T P C SO    
15.  HERDINA Josef 21 7 2 5 7      
16.  GRILLMAYER Horst 21 5 4 6 6      
18.  KLIMA Walter 20 6 3 7 4      
27.  KRENN Heinz 17 5 5 6 1      
30.  BINDER Walter 11 1 1 4 5      

 

Big Bore Pistol Unlimited

Name Score R T P C SO    
14.  KLIMA Walter 39 10 9 10 10      
17.  KRENN Heinz 38 9 9 10 10      
18.  BINDER Walter 38 9 9 10 10      

 

Big Bore Pistol Aggregate

Name Score R T P C SO    
17.  BINDER Walter 121 27 26 34 34      
18.  KRENN Heinz 119 27 29 33 30      
20.  KLIMA Walter 115 30 20 35 30      

 

Big Bore Pistol Team

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  FRANCE 438 107 103 112 116      
2.  CZECH REPUBLIC 417 94 100 114 109      
3.  FINNLAND 414 100 97 105 112      
4.  AUSTRIA 265 64 58 76 67      

 

Small Bore Rifle Light

Name Score R T P C SO    
4.  LAMPRECHT Peter 27 4 8 9 6      
8.  HERDINA Josef 20 4 5 8 3      

 

Small Bore Rifle Silhouette

Name Score R T P C SO    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 30 6 7 8 9      
16.  HERDINA Josef 14 3 2 4 5      

 

Small Bore Rifle Aggregate

Name Score R T P C SO    
4.  LAMPRECHT Peter 57 10 15 17 15      
11.  HERDINA Josef 34 7 7 12 8      

 

Small Bore Rifle Team

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  FRANCE 156 38 34 46 38      
2.  FINLAND 100 20 16 31 33      
3.  HUNGARY 99 23 20 34 22      
4.  CZECH REPUBLIC 86 19 21 24 22      

 

Small Bore Pistol Revolver

Name Score R T P C SO    
4.  KLIMA Walter 37 8 9 10 10      
17.  BINDER Walter 33 6 9 8 10      
25.  KRENN Heinz 22 1 3 9 9      

 

Small Bore Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
11.  KLIMA Walter 37 8 9 10 10      
12.  KRENN Heinz 36 9 7 10 10      
18.  BINDER Walter 33 7 8 9 9      

 

Small Bore Pistol Standing

Name Score R T P C SO    
11.  HERDINA Josef 23 7 3 6 7      
18.  BINDER Walter 21 4 4 9 4      
20.  KLIMA Walter 21 2 4 9 6      
32.  KRENN Heinz 13 1 3 1 8      

 

Small Bore Pistol Unlimited

Name Score R T P C SO    
5.  LAMPRECHT Peter 40 10 10 10 10      
11.  GRILLMAYER Horst 37 10 9 9 9      
19.  KLIMA Walter 35 9 7 9 10      
22.  BINDER Walter 32 8 7 10 7      
23.  KRENN Heinz 27 8 2 9 8      

 

Small Bore Pistol Aggregate

Name Score R T P C SO    
10.  KLIMA Walter 130 27 29 38 36      
17.  BINDER Walter 119 25 28 36 30      
21.  KRENN Heinz 98 19 15 29 35      
33.  LAMPRECHT Peter 40 10 10 10 10      
34.  GRILLMAYER Horst 37 10 9 9 9      
38.  HERDINA Josef 23 7 3 6 7      

 

Small Bore Pistol Team

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  FRANCE 413 97 92 110 114      
2.  CZECH REPUBLIC 407 90 95 113 109      
3.  FINLAND 405 97 95 100 113      
4.  AUSTRIA 347 71 72 103 101      
5.  SWITZERLAND 300 69 67 79 85      
6.  GERMANY 232 53 37 66 76      

 

Field Pistol Any Sight

Name Score R T P C SO    
2.  LAMPRECHT Peter 34 7 7 10 10      
19.  GRILLMAYER Horst 28 6 4 8 10      
20.  KLIMA Walter 28 5 6 9 8      
22.  BINDER Walter 27 5 3 9 10      
28.  HERDINA Josef 24 3 5 7 9      

 

Field Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
7.  LAMPRECHT Peter 30 6 6 10 8      
17.  KLIMA Walter 27 6 5 7 9      
20.  KLIMA Walter 26 7 3 9 7      
29.  GRILLMAYER Horst 20 5 2 5 8      
36.  HERDINA Josef 15 4 0 5 6      

 

Field Pistol Aggregate

Name Score R T P C SO    
3.  LAMPRECHT Peter 64 13 13 20 18      
15.  KLIMA Walter 55 11 11 16 17      
21.  BINDER Walter 53 12 6 18 17      
27.  GRILLMAYER Horst 48 11 6 13 18      
33.  HERDINA Josef 39 7 5 12 15      

 

Field Pistol Team

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  CZECH REPUBLIC 180 35 37 53 55      
2.  FRANCE 173 32 35 51 55      
3.  AUSTRIA 172 36 30 54 52      
4.  FINLAND 162 37 24 50 51      
5.  SWITZERLAND 142 30 29 41 42      
6.  GERMANY 105 18 14 35 38      

 


Results 2002

Last modified: 31. July 2003, 19:58