V IMSSU World Championship Uzs, France, 26.6.2002 - 10.7.2002


 

 

Big Bore Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 74.  KLIMA Walter 37 9 9 10 9      
INT 77.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 37 8 10 10 9      
INT 85.  KRENN Heinz 36 8 8 10 10      
INT 91.  BINDER Walter 35 9 9 8 9      
B 9.  ZODER Herbert 11 1 3 4 3      

 

Big Bore Revolver

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 39.  KLIMA Walter 36 10 8 9 9      
INT 61.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 35 7 8 10 10      
INT 81.  KRENN Heinz 33 7 7 9 10      
INT 96.  BINDER Walter 30 7 6 10 7      
B 8.  ZODER Herbert 12 1 0 5 6      

 

Big Bore Standing

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 79.  KRENN Heinz 18 5 3 5 5      
INT 87.  HERDINA Josef 18 2 5 6 5      
INT 93.  KLIMA Walter 17 3 2 6 6      
A 2.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 26 2 9 7 8      
A 39.  BINDER Walter 13 2 1 3 7      
A 44.  ZODER Herbert 12 1 0 5 6      

 

Big Bore Unlimited

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 15.  WALTER Klima 40 10 10 10 10 2    
INT 83.  BINDER Walter 37 9 8 10 10      
INT 92.  KRENN Heinz 36 10 6 10 10      
INT 94.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 36 8 10 8 10      

 

Big Bore Pistol Aggregate

Name P R S U Sum
60.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 37 35 26 36 134
72.  KLIMA Walter 37 36 17 40 130
89.  KRENN Heinz 36 33 18 36 123
102.  BINDER Walter 35 30 13 37 115
113.  ZODER Herbert 11 12 12   35
114.  HERDINA Josef     18   18

 

Big Bore Pistol Team

Name P R S U Sum
9.  AUSTRIA          
  SCHALLMOSER Emil 37 35 26 36 134
  KLIMA Walter 37 36 17 40 130
  BINDER Walter 35 30 13 37 115
            379

 

Small Bore Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 107.  ZWIAUER Ernst 33 7 8 9 9      
INT 109.  KRENN Heinz 33 7 6 10 10      
INT 119.  KLIMA Walter 32 6 8 8 10      
INT 142.  BINDER Walter 28 8 5 6 9      
A 3.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 34 6 8 10 10      
A 9.  SCHRENK Andreas 30 4 7 10 9      
A 21.  ZODER Herbert 22 3 5 8 6      

 

Small Bore Revolver

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 61.  BINDER Walter 32 9 6 9 8      
INT 64.  KLIMA Walter 32 7 7 8 10      
INT 73.  SCHRENK Andreas 31 6 9 9 7      
INT 83.  STRIEGL Sylvia 30 8 6 7 9      
INT 99.  KRENN Heinz 28 7 6 8 7      
INT 106.  ZWIAUER Ernst 27 7 7 7 6      
A 2.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 35 6 10 10 9      
A 21.  ZODER Herbert 20 5 5 6 4      

 

Small Bore Standing

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 18.  ZWIAUER Ernst 25 5 2 9 9      
INT 30.  KLIMA Walter 23 4 5 6 8      
INT 66.  HERDINA Josef 19 1 5 4 9      
INT 69.  BINDER Walter 18 4 3 6 5      
A 6.  STRIEGL Sylvia 22 6 3 6 7      
A 14.  KRENN Heinz 20 3 4 7 6      
A 33.  SCHRENK Andreas 16 6 1 6 3      

 

Small Bore Unlimited

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 61.  KLIMA Walter 37 8 9 10 10      
INT 75.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 36 8 10 9 9      
INT 95.  BINDER Walter 35 7 9 9 10      
INT 130.  KRENN Heinz 30 7 5 9 9      
INT 132.  ZWIAUER Ernst 30 5 7 8 10      
A 4.  SCHRENK Andreas 36 7 9 10 10      
A 21.  ZODER Herbert 16 3 2 6 5      

 

Small Bore Pistol Aggregate

Name P R S U Sum
65.  KLIMA Walter 32 32 23 37 124
91.  ZWIAUER Ernst 33 27 25 30 115
95.  BINDER Walter 28 32 18 35 113
98.  SCHRENK Andreas 30 31 16 36 113
103.  KRENN Heinz 33 28 20 30 111
124.  ZODER Herbert 22 20   16 58
127.  HERDINA Josef     19   19

 

Small Bore Pistol Team

Name P R S U Sum
8.  AUSTRIA          
  KLIMA Walter 32 32 23 37 124
  BINDER Walter 28 32 18 35 113
  ZWIAUER Ernst 33 27 25 30 115
            352

 

Field Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 10.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 32 7 7 10 8      
INT 21.  ZWIAUER Ernst 31 6 7 9 9      
INT 67.  STRIEGL Sylvia 25 6 5 8 6      
INT 69.  BINDER Walter 25 5 5 8 7      
INT 93.  KLIMA Walter 23 4 5 6 8      
INT 111.  HERDINA Josef 19 4 3 6 6      
INT 128.  KRENN Heinz 15 1 3 4 7      

 

Field Pistol Scoped

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 43.  BINDER Walter 30 6 5 10 9      
INT 94.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 26 5 6 7 8      
INT 102.  KLIMA Walter 25 5 4 8 8      
INT 108.  STRIEGL Sylvia 24 7 2 8 7      
INT 112.  ZWIAUER Ernst 24 5 4 8 7      
INT 114.  SCHRENK Andreas 24 5 2 7 10      
INT 124.  HERDINA Josef 23 2 5 9 7      
INT 136.  KRENN Heinz 21 3 6 6 6      

 

Field Pistol Aggregate

Name OS AS Agg.
43.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 32 26 58
56.  ZWIAUER Ernst 31 24 55
57.  BINDER Walter 25 30 55
96.  STRIEGL Sylvia 25 24 49
104.  KLIMA Walter 23 25 48
136.  HERDINA Josef 19 23 42
156.  KRENN Heinz 15 21 36

 

Field Pistol Team

Name OS AS Sum
8.  AUSTRIA      
  KLIMA Walter 23 25 48
  BINDER Walter 25 30 55
  STRIEGL Sylvia 25 24 49
        152

 

Big Bore Hunting Rifle

Name Score R T P C SO    
MAS 3.  LAMPRECHT Peter 22 4 2 10 6      
A 16.  KRENN Heinz 7 0 2 4 1      
B 17.  HERDINA Josef 8 0 1 4 3      

 

Big Bore Silhouette Rifle

Name Score R T P C SO    
MAS 8.  LAMPRECHT Peter 15 1 3 5 6      
A 8.  KRENN Heinz 12 1 4 5 2      
B 1.  HERDINA Josef 17 3 4 6 4      

 

Big Bore Rifle Aggregate

Name Hunt. Sil. Agg.
10.  LAMPRECHT Peter 22 15 37
29.  HERDINA Josef 8 17 25
43.  KRENN Heinz 7 12 19

 

Big Bore Rifle Team

Name Hun. Sil. Sum
6.  AUSTRIA      
  KRENN Heinz 7 12 19
  HERDINA Josef 8 17 25
  LAMPRECHT Peter 22 15 37
        81

 

Small Bore Rifle Light - 80 Shot Match

Name Score R T P C SO    
MAS 1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 45 11 11 17 6      
A 41.  KRENN Heinz 15 5 1 6 3      
B 5.  HERDINA Josef 28 7 3 8 10      

 

Small Bore Rifle Silhouette - 80 Shot Match

Name Score R T P C SO    
INT 9.  LAMPRECHT Peter 54 12 13 15 14      
A 46.  KRENN Heinz 20 3 5 6 6      
B 2.  HERDINA Josef 40 11 9 10 10      

 

Small Bore Rifle Aggregate

Name Light Sil. Agg.
14.  LAMPRECHT Peter 45 54 99
45.  HERDINA Josef 28 40 68
107.  KRENN Heinz 15 20 35

 

Small Bore Rifle Team

Name Light Sil. Sum
6.  AUSTRIA      
  KRENN Heinz 15 20 35
  HERDINA Josef 28 40 68
  LAMPRECHT Peter 45 54 99
        202

 


Results 2002

Last modified: August 1, 2002, 18:17