Austrian Championship Field Pistol Tattendorf 5. Oktober 2002


Field Pistol Production

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 30              
2.  BINDER Walter 29              
3.  PUMMER Hubert 28              
4.  WIELAND Karl 27 6            
5.  ZWIAUER Ernst 27 5            
6.  MAYR Herbert 26 7            
7.  KUZMANIC Oskar 26 6            
8.  KUNES Rudolf 26 5            
9.  KLIMA Walter 26 3            
10.  GRILLMAYER Horst 25              
11.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 24 5            
12.  STRIEGL Sylvia 24 4            
13.  MATHUBER Johann 23 4            
14.  RUTH Herbert 23 2            
15.  WELTER Johann 22              
16.  KRENN Heinz 21              
17.  SCHNEIDER Wilhelm 20              
18.  GOLDNAGL Herbert 18              
19.  SURBÍCK Christian 13              

 

Field Pistol Scoped

Name Score R T P C SO    
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 34              
2.  ZWIAUER Ernst 33              
3.  STRIEGL Sylvia 31              
4.  BINDER Walter 30              
5.  KLIMA Walter 29              
6.  KUZMANIC Oskar 28              
7.  WELTER Johann 25 5            
8.  PUMMER Hubert 25 4            
9.  MAYR Herbert 25 2            
10.  KUNES Rudolf 24 4            
11.  FOHLER Franz 24 3 7          
12.  SCHRENK Andreas 24 3 6          
13.  KRENN Heinz 22              
14.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 21 5 5          
15.  RUTH Herbert 21 5 3          
16.  SURBÍCK Christian 18 3            
17.  MATHUBER Johann 18 2            

 

Field Pistol Aggregate

Name OS AS Agg.
1.  LAMPRECHT Peter 30 34 64
2.  ZWIAUER Ernst 27 33 60
3.  BINDER Walter 29 30 59
4.  STRIEGL Sylvia 24 31 55
5.  KLIMA Walter 26 29 55
6.  KUZMANIC Oskar 26 28 54
7.  PUMMER Hubert 28 25 53
8.  MAYR Herbert 26 25 51
9.  KUNES Rudolf 26 24 50
10.  WELTER Johann 22 25 47
11.  SCHALLMOSER Emil 24 21 45
12.  RUTH Herbert 23 21 44
13.  KRENN Heinz 21 22 43
14.  MATHUBER Johann 23 18 41
15.  SURBÍCK Christian 13 18 31
16.  WIELAND Karl 27   27
17.  GRILLMAYER Horst 25   25
18.  FOHLER Franz   24 24
19.  SCHRENK Andreas   24 24
20.  SCHNEIDER Wilhelm 20   20
21.  GOLDNAGL Herbert 18   18

 


Results 2002

Last modified: October 07, 2002, 10:01