1. Internationale Leobersdorfer Big Bore Silhouette Special 28. April 2001

(All animals are half size at 150m - therefore animalcount starts with Chicken)


Big Bore Handgun with barrel up to 10"

Name Nat. Club Gun Caliber Score C P T R  SO
1.  GRILLMAYER Horst AUT AMSA Rem.XP100 .221 FireBall 34              
2.  SCHALLMOSER Emil AUT AMSA T/C .300 Whis. 33              
3.  PICEC Ivo CZ CzMSA Picra .260 Picra 29              
4.  STRIEGL Sylvia AUT SGW T/C .22 Hornet 28 4 7          
5.  ZWIAUER Ernst AUT SGW T/C .22 Hornet 28 4 6          
6.  BARTOSOVA Michaela CZ CzMSA Picra .260 Picra 26 7            
7.  CHMELIK Ivan CZ CzMSA Picra .260 Picra 26 5            
8.  MAYR Herbert AUT SGW T/C 7-30 Waters 26 4            
9.  SCHRENK Andreas AUT SGW T/C .22 Hornet 22 2 9 6        
10.  PROKES Vladimir CZ CzMSA Picra .30 Picra 22 2 9 5        
11.  KRENN Heinz AUT AMSA Loppo 6.5x39 20              
12.  KUZMANIC Oskar AUT AMSA T/C 7 TCU 18 6            
13.  BINDER Walter AUT AMSA T/C .22 Hornet 18 3            
14.  LAMPRECHT Peter AUT AMSA T/C .22 Hornet 17              
15.  KLIMA Walter AUT AMSA T/C .22 Hornet 15              
16.  BLOCHBERGER Ernst AUT AMSA BF .30-20 Win 11              
17.  FOHLER Franz AUT SGW T/C .357 Mag. 9              
18.  LANDA Gerhard AUT KREMS T/C .357 Mag. 3 1            
19.  SURBÍCK Christian AUT KREMS T/C .357 Mag. 3 0            

 

Big Bore Handgun with barrel up to 15"

Name Nat. Club Gun Caliber Score C P T R  SO
1.  KUZMANIC Oskar AUT AMSA T/C .22 Hornet 34              
2.  PICEK Ivo CZ CzMSA Picra .260 Picra 33              
3.  BARTOSOVA Michaela CZ CzMSA Sardec 7x49 GJW 32              
4.  WELTER Johann AUT AMSA T/C .223 Rem. 29              
5.  KLIMA Walter AUT AMSA T/C .22 Hornet 28              
6.  CHMELIK Ivan CZ CzMSA Sardec 7x49 GJW 27              
7.  MAYR Herbert AUT SGW T/C 7-30 Waters 26              
8.  ZWIAUER Ernst AUT SGW T/C .222 Rem. 25              
9.  LAMPRECHT Peter AUT AMSA T/C .223 Rem. 24 5            
10.  HONSEL Martin AUT Tatt. T/C .223 Rem. 24 4            
11.  BLOCHBERGER Ernst AUT AMSA BF .30-20 Win. 23 5            
12.  KRENN Heinz AUT AMSA Rem.XP100 .223 Rem. 23 3            
13.  STRIEGL Sylvia AUT SGW T/C .22 Hornet 21              
14.  SCHRENK Andreas AUT SGW T/C .22 Hornet 20 2            
15.  PROKES Vladimir CZ CzMSA Picra .30 Picra 20 1            
16.  BINDER Walter AUT AMSA T/C 7 TCU 19              
17.  SCHALLMOSER Emil AUT AMSA Rem.XP100 7 BR 13              
18.  ANZENBERGER Herbert AUT ST.PÍ. T/C .222 Rem. 12              

 


Results 2001

Last Modified: 15. May, 2001 15:30